Historická tabulka turnaje

1. Jiskra Humpolec 213 85 22 106 2010:2223 192
2. SSK Vítkovice 95 50 13 32 1014:890 113
3. Sokol Opatovice nad Labem 39 25 6 8 581:508 56
4. SK Autonot Jihlava 55 23 4 28 609:648 50
5. Dukla Příbram 21 16 2 3 201:126 34
6. SK Žeravice 18 15 1 2 263:169 31
7. DIOSS Nýřany 24 11 5 8 306:300 27
8. Sokol Stupno 18 12 2 4 251:188 26
9. Sokol Krčín 15 11 0 4 225:180 22
10. CHZ Litvínov 19 11 0 8 195:157 22
11. Sokol Dobruška 12 10 0 2 261:158 20
12. Lokomotiva Ostrava 15 8 3 4 123:98 19
13. Sokol Telnice 15 9 0 6 136:97 18
14. Spoje Praha 30 8 2 20 315:414 18
15. TJ Plzeň-Újezd 18 8 1 9 239:218 17
16. TJ Přeštice 10 7 1 2 129:100 15
17. SK Studénka 9 5 2 2 137:106 12
18. Sokol Ostopovice 18 5 2 11 264:296 12
19. Jiskra Třeboň 9 4 3 2 75:49 11
20. Slavoj Řevnice 12 5 1 6 125:136 11
21. Baník Kladno 12 5 0 7 84:81 10
22. NV Znojmo 9 4 1 4 58:56 9
23. Draken Brno 9 4 1 4 113:128 9
24. Sokol Podlázky 15 4 1 10 183:207 9
25. Avia Čakovice 6 4 0 2 97:90 8
26. Sokol Osek u Rokycan 13 3 1 9 126:152 7
27. AC Sparta Praha 3 3 0 0 37:18 6
28. Sokol Bolevec 3 3 0 0 20:15 6
29. Dynamo Komín 6 3 0 3 48:52 6
30. Dukla Písek 3 2 1 0 24:11 5
31. Sokol Nezvěstice 4 2 1 1 58:56 5
32. 1. NH BRNO 4 2 0 2 55:43 4
33. Baník Most 3 2 0 1 26:21 4
34. Sokol Tymákov 4 2 0 2 55:53 4
35. Spartak Modřany 3 2 0 1 17:21 4
36. Lokomotiva Chomutov 9 1 1 7 64:109 3
37. Spartak Velké Meziříčí 3 1 0 2 24:23 2
38. Jiskra Zubří 3 1 0 2 25:28 2
39. RH Ostrov nad Ohří 3 1 0 2 21:24 2
40. Jiskra Železný Brod 3 1 0 2 21:27 2
41. Dukla Jince 6 1 0 5 38:55 2
42. Tatra Smíchov 3 0 1 2 9:15 1
43.

Sokol Moravany

3 0 1 2 15:24 1
44. Sokol Horní Počernice 3 0 1 2 15:33 1
45. Sokol Ledeč nad Sázavou 3 0 1 2 12:33 1
46. KNH Chomutov 7 0 1 6 88:135 1
47. BOPO Třebíč 3 0 0 3 28:33 0
48. Sokol Tábor 3 0 0 3 7:25 0
49.-50. Spartak Chrudim 3 0 0 3  10:35 0
49.-50. Sokol Jičín 3 0 0 3 10:35 0
51. Sokol Sokolnice 3 0 0 3 5:32 0
52. Šroubárny Žatec 3 0 0 3 25:54  0
53.  DP Praha  6 0 0 6 54:95 0
54. Jiskra Humpolec "B" 0 0 8 63:120 0