Tabulka soutěže:
(tuto soutěž řídí sevromoravská oblastní soutěžní komise)
1. | TJ Sokol Nelešovice | 14 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 335:204 | 28 |
2. | 1. NH BRNO "B" | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 187:168 | 15 |
3. | Draken Brno "B" | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 196:237 | 9 |
4. | Sokol Kokory | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 183:292 | 0 |
PODZIMNÍ ČÁST SOUTĚŽE:
01 | 4. 9. 2022 | 11:30 hodin | TJ Sokol Nelešovice | - | 1. NH BRNO "B" | 17 : 10 | ( 14 : 3 ) |
02 | 4. 9. 2022 | 17:00 hodin | Sokol Kokory | - | Draken Brno "B" | 13 : 17 | ( 8 : 8 ) |
03 | 10. 9. 2022 | 15:00 hodin | TJ Sokol Nelešovice | - | Sokol Kokory | 24 : 10 | ( 12 : 5 ) |
04 | 11. 9. 2022 | 12:45 hodin | 1. NH BRNO "B" | - | Sokol Kokory | 12 : 10 | ( 5 : 4 ) |
05 | 18. 9. 2022 | 10:30 hodin | Draken Brno "B" | - | TJ Sokol Nelešovice | 21 : 22 | ( 10 : 11 ) |
06 | 25. 9. 2022 | 15:00 hodin | TJ Sokol Nelešovice | - | Draken Brno "B" | 23 : 15 | ( 12 : 9 ) |
07 | 2.10. 2022 | 14:00 hodin | 1. NH BRNO "B" | - | Draken Brno "B" | 13 : 13 | ( 8 : 3 ) |
08 | 2.10. 2022 | 16:00 hodin | Sokol Kokory | - | TJ Sokol Nelešovice | 21 : 30 | ( 11 : 16 ) |
09 | 9.10. 2022 | 15:30 hodin | Draken Brno "B" | - | 1. NH BRNO "B" | 17 : 21 | ( 12 : 7 ) |
10 | 9.10. 2022 | 13:30 hodin | TJ Sokol Nelešovice | - | Sokol Kokory | 28 : 10 | ( 11 : 5 ) |
11 | 16.10. 2022 | 16:00 hodin | 1. NH BRNO "B" | - | TJ Sokol Nelešovice | 14 : 20 | ( 7 : 10 ) |
12 | 23.10. 2022 | 16:00 hodin | Sokol Kokory | - | 1. NH BRNO "B" | 8 : 15 | ( 3 : 7 ) |
13 | 23.10. 2022 | 11:30 hodin | Draken Brno "B" | - | Sokol Kokory | 18 : 15 | ( 9 : 7 ) |
JARNÍ ČÁST SOUTĚŽE:
14 | 16. 4. 2023 | 10:30 hodin | Draken Brno | - | Sokol Kokory | 21 : 18 | ( 11 : 11 ) |
15 | 23. 4. 2023 | 15:30 hodin | TJ Sokol Nelešovice | - | 1. NH BRNO "B" | 17 : 9 | ( 9 : 5 ) |
16 | 30. 4. 2023 | 13:00 hodin | Sokol Kokory | - | TJ Sokol Nelešovice | 13 : 26 | ( 6 : 13 ) |
17 | 14. 5. 2023 | 15:30 hodin | 1. NH BRNO "B" | - | Sokol Kokory | 15 : 6 | ( 7 : 3 ) |
18 | 14. 5. 2023 | 15:30 hodin | TJ Sokol Nelešovice | - | Draken Brno "B" | 27 : 20 | ( 14 : 8 ) |
19 | 21. 5. 2023 | 9:00 hodin | Draken Brno "B" | - | TJ Sokol Nelešovice | 14 : 30 | ( 5 : 16 ) |
20 | 27. 5. 2023 | 15:00 hodin | Draken Brno "B" | - | 1. NH BRNO "B" | 10 : 25 | ( 1 : 13 ) |
21 | 28. 5. 2023 | 15:00 hodin | TJ Sokol Nelešovice | - | Sokol Kokory | 25 : 13 | ( 13 : 7 ) |
22 | 4. 6. 2023 | 12:30 hodin | 1. NH BRNO "B" | - | Draken Brno "B" | 14 : 12 | ( 8 : 4 ) |
23 | 4. 6. 2023 | 15:30 hodin | Sokol Kokory | - | TJ Sokol Nelešovice | 14 : 24 | ( 6 : 12 ) |
24 | 11. 6. 2023 | 15:00 hodin | TJ Sokol Nelešovice | - | 1. NH BRNO "B" | 22 : 20 | ( 14 : 12 ) |
25 | 11. 6. 2023 | 15:00 hodin | Sokol Kokory | - | Draken Brno "B" | 16 : 18 | ( 9 : 8 ) |
26 | 18. 6. 2023 | 15:00 hodin | Sokol Kokory | - | 1. NH BRNO "B" | 16 : 19 | ( 9 : 10 ) |