Jihomoravský oblastní přebor - Starší žáci

 
  1. SK Autonot Jihlava "A" 3  3   0    0  87:28  6 
  2. Sokol Ostopovice 1  1   0    0  29:09  2 
  3. TJ Jiskra Humpolec  1   0   0  32:24  2
  4. Draken Brno  1   0    3  57:95  2
  5. SK Autonot Jihlava "B" 3  1   0   2  31:58  2
  6. SK NH Veselí n./M.  0   0   2   23:45  0

 

 

 PODZIMNÍ ČÁST SOUTĚŽE:

 

Předehrávka
do 30.9.2017 xx.xx hodin SK Autonot Jihlava "A" - SK Autonot Jihlava "B" 31 : 8 ( 14 : 3 )

 

1. kolo
10. 9. 2017   8.30 hodin Draken Brno - Sokol Ostopovice 9 : 29 ( 2 : 15 )
10. 9. 2017    9.00 hodin  SK NH Veselí n./M. SK Autonot Jihlava "A" 10 : 31  ( 3 : 16 ) 
10. 9. 2017 11.30 hodin  SK NH Veselí n./M. SK Autonot Jihlava "B" 13 : 14  ( 7 : 8 ) 

 

2. kolo
17. 9. 2017 11.45 hodin SK Autonot Jihlava "A" - Draken Brno 25 : 10 ( 12 : 3 )
17. 9. 2017  14.00 hodin  SK Autonot Jihlava "B" Draken Brno 9 : 14  ( 5 : 5 ) 

 

3. kolo
24. 9. 2017 14.30 hodin Draken Brno - TJ J. Humpolec 24 : 32 ( 12 : 17 ) 

 

4. kolo
  8.10. 2017 10.00 hodin SK NH Veselí n./M. - Draken Brno 13 : 31 ( 7 : 15 )
  8.10. 2017  13.00 hodin  TJ J. Humpolec SK Autonot Jihlava "A" 18 : 22  ( 5 : 13 ) 
  8.10. 2017  15.15 hodin  TJ J. Humpolec SK Autonot Jihlava "B" 14 : 14  ( 8 : 5 ) 

 

5. kolo
15.10. 2017   9.00 hodin TJ J. Humpolec - SK NH Veselí n./M. xx : xx ( x : x )
15.10. 2017    9.00 hodin  Sokol Ostopovice SK Autonot Jihlava "A" xx : xx  ( x : x )  
15.10. 2017  11.45 hodin  Sokol Ostopovice SK Autonot Jihlava "B" xx : xx  ( x : x ) 

 

6. kolo
  9.00. 2017 xx.xx hodin Sokol Ostopovice - TJ J. Humpolec xx : xx ( x : x )

   

  

 JARNÍ ČÁST SOUTĚŽE:

   

Předehrávka
do 30.. 4. 2018 xx.xx hodin SK Autonot Jihlava "B" - SK Autonot Jihlava "A" xx : xx ( x : x )

 

7. kolo
15. 4. 2018 xx.xx hodin SK NH Veselí n./M. - Sokol Ostopovice xx : xx ( x : x )

 

8. kolo
22. 4. 2018 xx.xx hodin Sokol Ostopovice - SK NH Veselí n./M. xx : xx ( x : x )
22. 4. 2018    9.00 hodin  TJ J. Humpolec Draken Brno xx : xx  ( x : x ) 

 

9. kolo
29. 4. 2018   8.00 hodin TJ J. Humpolec - Sokol Ostopovice xx : xx  ( x : x )

 

10. kolo
13. 5. 2018 xx.xx hodin Sokol Ostopovice - Draken Brno xx : xx ( x : x )

 

11. kolo
20. 5. 2018 xx.xx hodin SK Autonot Jihlava "A" - SK NH Veselí n./M. xx : xx ( x : x )
20. 5. 2018  xx.xx hodin  SK Autonot Jihlava "B" SK NH Veselí n./M. xx : xx  ( x : x ) 

  

12. kolo
27. 5. 2018 xx.xx hodin Draken Brno - SK Autonot Jihlava "A" xx : xx ( x : x )
27. 5. 2018  xx.xx hodin  Draken Brno SK Autonot Jihlava "B" xx : xx ( x : x ) 

 

13. kolo
  3. 6. 2018 xx.xx hodin Draken Brno - SK NH Veselí n./M. xx : xx ( x : x )
  3. 6. 2018  xx.xx hodin  SK Autonot Jihlava "A" TJ J. Humpolec xx : xx  ( x : x ) 
  3. 6. 2018  xx.xx hodin  SK Autonot Jihlava "B" TJ J. Humpolec xx : xx  ( x : x ) 

 

14. kolo
10. 6. 2018 xx.xx hodin SK Autonot Jihlava "A" - Sokol Ostopovice xx : xx ( x : x )
10. 6. 2018  xx.xx hodin  SK Autonot Jihlava "B" Sokol Ostopovice xx : xx  ( x : x ) 
10. 6. 2018  xx.xx hodin  SK NH Veselí n./M. TJ Jiskra Humpolec xx : xx  ( x : x )